Okresné majstrovstvá Stropkova 2010/11 - 4.kolo, dňa: 01.04.2011

Konečné poradie

por. št.č. Meno Rtg Klub kat. body PostB BH. BH. výhry Rp
1 2 Paňko Radoslav 1122 CZŠ sv. Petra a Pavla Stropkov ST 5,0 15,0 16,5 11,0 5 1823
2 7 Blanár Marek 1000 ZŠ Bukovce ST 4,0 14,0 14,5 8,5 4 1264
3 3 Paňko Eduard 1116 CZŠ sv. Petra a Pavla Stropkov ML 4,0 13,0 14,5 7,5 4 1264
4 25 Mikitka Adrián 1000 CZŠ sv. Juraja Svidník ML 4,0 12,0 17,0 9,0 4 1264
5 27 Sakalík Samuel 1000 8. mája Svidník ST 4,0 10,0 14,0 8,5 4 1240
6 10 Drotárová Andrea 1000 OGY Stropkov D 3,5 11,5 17,0 10,5 3 1226
7 1 Drotárová Iveta 1383 OGY Stropkov D 3,5 11,5 14,5 8,5 3 1149
8 21 Kasarda Michal 1000 ZŠ Mlynská Stropkov ST 3,0 10,0 18,0 10,0 3 1120
9 33 Šott Tomᚠ1000 CZŠ sv. Juraja Svidník ST 3,0 10,0 11,5 7,0 3 1072
10 8 Bučková Štefánia 1000 ZŠ Bukovce D 3,0 9,0 14,0 9,5 3 1149
11 4 Babuščák Kristián 1000 ZŠsMŠ Havaj ST 3,0 9,0 13,0 7,5 3 1072
12 31 Šmajdová Kristína 1000 ZŠ Bukovce ST 3,0 9,0 12,0 7,0 3 1072
13 12 Duhaň Peter 1000 ZŠsMŠ Havaj ST 3,0 9,0 10,5 5,5 3 1072
14 16 Grundzová Petra 1000 ZŠsMŠ Havaj D 3,0 8,0 11,5 6,5 3 1149
15 6 Biž Matúš 1000 ZŠ Mlynská Stropkov ST 3,0 8,0 11,0 6,5 3 1072
16 32 Šmižňák Šimon 1000 ZŠ Hrnčiarska ML 2,5 10,0 15,0 9,0 2 1100
17 15 Grundza Michal 1000 ZŠsMŠ Havaj ST 2,5 8,0 12,0 7,5 2 1000
18 17 Homza Maroš 1000 CZŠ sv. Juraja Svidník ST 2,5 6,0 11,0 6,5 2 1077
19 22 Krehlík Adam 1000 ZŠ Mlynská Stropkov ST 2,0 7,0 15,0 9,0 2 951
20 26 Putoráková Viktória 1000 ZŠ Konštantínová D 2,0 7,0 12,5 7,0 2 928
21 14 Greško Denis 1000 ZŠ Bukovce ST 2,0 5,0 11,0 6,5 2 928
22 20 Ivančo Dominik 1000 CZŠ sv. Petra a Pavla Stropkov ML 2,0 5,0 10,5 6,0 2 951
23 5 Berežný Tomᚠ1000 CZŠ sv. Petra a Pavla Stropkov ML 2,0 5,0 10,0 5,5 2 928
24 11 Drotárová Zuzana 1000 OGY Stropkov D 2,0 4,0 10,5 6,0 2 1125
25 28 Skysžak Daniel 1000 ZŠ Mlynská ST 1,5 6,5 11,0 7,5 1 851
26 9 Daňo Rastislav 1000 CZŠ sv. Juraja Svidník ST 1,5 4,0 11,0 7,5 1 851
27 18 Homza Rastislav 1000 ZŠ sMŠ Bukovce ML 1,5 3,5 9,0 6,5 0 678
28 19 Hricková Simona 1000 ZŠ Mlynská D 1,5 2,5 11,0 5,5 1 875
29 29 Vargová Laura 1000 ZŠ Mlynská D 1,5 2,5 9,0 6,5 0 678
30 24 Križanovský Tomᚠ1000 CZŠ sv. Petra a Pavla Stropkov ML 1,0 4,0 14,5 9,0 1 760
31 13 Gajdoš Patrik 1000 ZŠ Mlynská Stropkov ST 1,0 3,0 8,5 5,5 1 807
32 30 Široký Erik 1000 OGY Stropkov ST 0,5 2,5 10,5 6,0 0 634
33 23 Križanovský Radovan 1000 CZŠ sv. Petra a Pavla Stropkov ML 0,5 0,5 11,0 6,5 0 634