Konečné poradie OM 2007/2008

 

Dorastenci:

Poradie

Meno

Škola

1.kolo 2.kolo 3.kolo 4.kolo

5.kolo

3 najlepšie

1 Jozef Vasilko Gymnázium Stropkov 5 5 5 3 4 15
2 Marek Kosť ZŠ Konštantínova 7 2 3 5 2 15
3 Anna Dyľová Gymnázium Stropkov 7 4 4 * 1 15
4 Terézia Paňková Gymnázium Stropkov 4 3 1 1 3 10
5 Maroš Kuchta Gymnázium Stropkov 3 * 2 2 * 7
6 Daniel Fejo Športové gymnázium Trenčín * * * 4 * 4
7 Barbora Dikyová ZŠ Kračúnovce * 2 * * * 2
8 Pavol Dyľ ZSŠ Stropkov 2 * 0 * * 2
9 Dávid Bičej ZSŠ Stropkov 1 * * * * 1
10 Peter Čepa ZSŠ Stropkov * * 0 * * 0
11 Ján Sabol ZSŠ Stropkov * * 0 * * 0

 

Žiačky:

Poradie

Meno

Škola

1.kolo 2.kolo 3.kolo 4.kolo

5.kolo

3 najlepšie

1 Valéria Štefancová ZŠ Havaj 33 41 31 41 37 121
2 Iveta Drotárová ZŠ Mlynská 30 31 19 37 40 108
3 Andrea Drotárová Reálne Gymnázium * 42 36 27 22 105
4 Viktória Bučková ZŠ Bukovce 16 27 30 29 29 86
5 Viktória Halajková ZŠ Kolbovce 29 24 17 24 16 77
6 Daniela Čurová ZŠ Mlynská 14 29 27 * 18 74
7 Štefánia Bučková ZŠ Bukovce 8 10 22 28 23 73
8 Zuzka Drotárová Reálne Gymnázium * * * 16 41 57
9 Tamara Dikyová ZŠ Kračúnovce * 37 * * * 37
10 Michaela Hudáková ZŠ Kolbovce 5 13 14 1 1 32
11 Karin Timanová ZŠ Mlynská * 6 1 12 10 28
12 Tatiana Demjanová ZŠ Kolbovce * 4 11 * 12 27
13 Silvia Suváková ZŠ Mlynská * * 4 6 13 23
14 Dorota Kovaľová ZŠ Konštantínová * * * 9 * 9
15 Kristína Šmajdová ZŠ Bukovce * * * 3 3 6
16 Romana Šmiľňáková ZŠ Hrnčiarska * * * * 4 4
17 Michaela Špaková ZŠ Mlynská * * * 2 * 2

 

Družstvá:

Poradie

Družstvo

 

1.kolo 2.kolo 3.kolo 4.kolo

5.kolo

3 najlepšie

1 ZŠ Havaj "A"   10 16 13 10 9 39
2 ZŠ Mlynská "A"   9 15 10 12 11 38
3 ZŠ Hrnčiarska "A"   8 14 12 11 12 38
4 ZŠ Bukovce "A"   12 13 11 9 10 36
5 ZŠ Kolbovce "A"   7 12 9 7 8 29
6 ZŠ Konštantínová   11 9 8 6 6 28
7 ZŠ Mlynská "B"   6 11 7 8 7 26
8 ZŠ Mlynská "C"   5 7 6 5 5 18
9 CZŠ sv. Petra a Pavla   4 4 2 4 * 12
10 ZŠ Bukovce "B"   2 3 5 * 4 12
11 ZŠ Kračúnovce   * 10 * * * 10
12 Svidník   * 8 * * * 8
13 ZŠ Konštantínová "B"   * 5 3 * * 8
14 ZŠ Hrnčiarska "B"   * 6 * 2 * 8
15 ZŠ Kolbovce "B"   * 2 4 * 1 7
16 Reálne Gymnázium   * * * 3 3 6
17 ZŠ Havaj "B"   3 * * * * 3
18 ZŠ Mlynská "D"   1 1 1 1 2 4

O druhom mieste ZŠ Mlynskej rozhodol vyšší počet lepších umiestnení (3/2)

 

Žiaci 1992 a ml.:

Poradie

Meno

Škola

1.kolo 2.kolo 3.kolo 4.kolo

5.kolo

3 najlepšie

1 Dávid Kosť ZŠ Konštantínová 41 48 44 40 42 134
2 Kamil Butala ZŠ Hrnčiarska 40 47 42 42 44 133
3 Dávid Polivčák ZŠ Hrnčiarska 38 38 43 43 45 131
4 Peter Kuľbaga ZŠ Mlynská 25 44 39 39 38 122
5 Radoslav Paňko CZŠ sv. Petra a Pavla 37 40 15 35 17 112
6 Kamil Jacečko ZŠ Havaj 27 36 41 33 32 110
7 Pavol Čontoš ZŠ Kolbovce 11 39 38 32 26 109
8 Ján Pan ZŠ Konštantínová 28 12 34 31 43 108
9 Dávid Grešlík ZŠ Bukovce 34 * 40 30 30 104
10 Norbert Kmiť ZŠ Bukovce 32 33 24 * 39 104
11 Vladimír Čižmár ZŠ Havaj 22 43 32 21 27 102
12 Stanislav Smalík ZŠ Hrnčiarska 31 28 37 18 34 102
13 Kristián Palička ZŠ Bukovce 36 34 25 * 7 95
14 Patrik Géci ZŠ Kolbovce 18 26 29 20 35 90
15 Viktor Cipka ZŠ Havaj 26 21 35 22 24 85
16 Anton Jaselský ZŠ Hrnčiarska 13 19 33 15 * 67
17 Matej Bičej ZŠ Mlynská 21 11 23 23 3 67
18 Jozef Petráš ZŠ Mlynská 19 14 * 11 31 64
19 Dávid Slivka ZŠ Havaj 23 * 16 19 21 63
20 Samuel Bičej ZŠ Mlynská 4 17 8 8 33 58
21 Róbert Majurník ZŠ Bukovce 17 18 18 * 19 56
22 Jakub Želinský ZŠ Mlynská 10 2 5 26 11 47
23 Marek Blanár ZŠ Bukovce * 16 * 14 14 44
24 Gabriel Peráš ZŠ Mlynská 20 23 * * * 43
25 Peter Medvec ZŠ Mlynská * * 20 5 15 40
26 Lukáš Škublík ZŠ Mlynská * 7 21 7 * 35
27 Vladislav Micenko ZŠ Kolbovce 9 15 9 * 5 33
28 Patrik Škurla ZŠ Konštantínová 3 3 12 13 8 33
29 Jakub Šavy ZŠ Kračúnovce * 32 * * * 32
30 Lukáš Ferenc ZŠ Mlynská 6 8 3 4 9 23
31 Patrik Pira ZŠ Havaj 7 * * * * 7

 

Žiaci 1997 a ml.:

Poradie

Meno

Škola

1.kolo 2.kolo 3.kolo 4.kolo

5.kolo

3 najlepšie

1 Samuel Sakalik ZŠ 8.mája Svidník 39 45 * 38 36 122
2 Matúš Biľ ZŠ Mlynská 15 35 25 36 28 99
3 Richard Sakara ZŠ Mlynská 24 30 27 34 20 91
4 Michal Zdravecký Spojená škola Svidník 35 46 * * * 81
5 Adam Krehlík ZŠ Mlynská 12 25 13 25 25 75
6 Šimon Šmiľňák ZŠ Hrnčiarska * 22 7 17 6 46
7 Igor Diky ZŠ Kračúnovce * 20 * * * 20
8 Filip Vašš ZŠ Konštantínová * 9 6 * * 15
9 Sebastián Skirka ZŠ Konštantínová * 5 10 * * 15
10 Eduard Paňko CZŠ sv. Petra a Pavla 2 1 2 10 * 14
11 Jaroslav Pastorek ZŠ Mlynská 1 * * * * 1