Okresné majstrovstvá Stropkova jednotlivcov a 4-členných družstiev
1. kolo, ABC CVČ Stropkov, 21.10.2011
| Poradie. | Meno | Rating | Klub | Typ | Gr | body | BH. | BH. | PostB | výhry | GPX |
| 1 | Paňko Radoslav | 1192 | CZŠ sv. Petra a Pavla Stropkov | C16 | ST | 7,0 | 23,0 | 32,0 | 28,0 | 7 | 0 |
| 2 | Mikitka Adrián | 1000 | CZŠ sv. Juraja Svidník | C14 | ST | 6,0 | 21,0 | 32,0 | 25,0 | 6 | 50 |
| 3 | Paňko Eduard | 1134 | CZŠ sv. Petra a Pavla Stropkov | C11 | ML | 5,0 | 21,0 | 30,0 | 18,0 | 5 | 45 |
| 4 | Daňo Rastislav | 1000 | CZŠ sv. Juraja Svidník | C14 | ST | 5,0 | 20,5 | 30,5 | 20,0 | 5 | 41 |
| 5 | Putoráková Viktória | 1000 | ZŠ Konštantínová | D14 | D | 5,0 | 20,0 | 27,5 | 20,0 | 5 | 38 |
| 6 | Kasarda Michal | 1000 | ZŠ Mlynská Stropkov | C14 | ST | 5,0 | 18,5 | 28,0 | 18,0 | 5 | 35 |
| 7 | Drotárová Andrea | 1000 | OGY Stropkov | D16 | D | 4,5 | 24,0 | 31,0 | 22,0 | 4 | 0 |
| 8 | Kotora Matúš | 1292 | OGY Stropkov | C14 | ST | 4,5 | 23,5 | 32,5 | 22,0 | 4 | 32 |
| 9 | Kasarda Milan | 1000 | ZŠ Kolbovce | C14 | ST | 4,5 | 18,0 | 25,0 | 16,0 | 4 | 29 |
| 10 | Mikitková Miriam | 1000 | CZŠ sv. Juraja Svidník | D14 | D | 4,5 | 17,5 | 25,0 | 16,5 | 4 | 26 |
| 11 | Krehlík Adam | 1000 | ZŠ Mlynská Stropkov | C14 | ST | 4,0 | 21,0 | 30,5 | 18,0 | 4 | 24 |
| 12 | Drotárová Iveta | 1383 | OGY Stropkov | D14 | D | 4,0 | 21,0 | 29,5 | 20,0 | 4 | 22 |
| 13 | Biľ Matúš | 1000 | ZŠ Mlynská Stropkov | C16 | ST | 4,0 | 20,0 | 28,5 | 18,0 | 4 | 0 |
| 14 | Grundzová Petra | 1000 | ZŠsMŠ Havaj | D16 | D | 4,0 | 20,0 | 28,0 | 16,0 | 4 | 0 |
| 15 | Duhaň Peter | 1000 | ZŠsMŠ Havaj | C14 | ST | 4,0 | 18,0 | 25,0 | 14,0 | 4 | 21 |
| 16 | Križanovský Tomáš | 1000 | CZŠ sv. Petra a Pavla Stropkov | C11 | ML | 4,0 | 18,0 | 24,5 | 16,0 | 3 | 20 |
| 17 | Priščák Samuel | 1000 | ZŠ Komenského Bardejov | C08 | ML | 4,0 | 16,5 | 22,0 | 16,0 | 4 | 19 |
| 18 | Berežný Tomáš | 1000 | CZŠ sv. Petra a Pavla Stropkov | C11 | ML | 3,5 | 18,0 | 25,0 | 15,0 | 2 | 18 |
| 19 | Dovičák Patrik | 1000 | ZŠ Kolbovce | C16 | ST | 3,5 | 17,0 | 22,0 | 17,5 | 3 | 0 |
| 20 | Gonos Ján | 1000 | ZŠ Mlynská Stropkov | C11 | ML | 3,5 | 16,5 | 22,5 | 13,5 | 3 | 17 |
| 21 | Hudáková Denisa | 1000 | ZŠ Kolbovce | D16 | D | 3,5 | 16,0 | 21,5 | 13,5 | 3 | 0 |
| 22 | Kurilec Daniel | 1000 | CZŠ sv. Juraja Svidník | C14 | ST | 3,5 | 15,5 | 20,5 | 13,5 | 3 | 16 |
| 23 | Gidová Simona | 1000 | OGY Stropkov | C14 | ST | 3,0 | 19,0 | 23,5 | 12,0 | 3 | 15 |
| 24 | Jacečko Dušan | 1000 | ZŠsMŠ Havaj | C14 | ST | 3,0 | 18,0 | 25,0 | 11,0 | 3 | 14 |
| 25 | Ivančo Dominik | 1000 | CZŠ sv. Petra a Pavla Stropkov | C11 | ML | 3,0 | 17,0 | 26,5 | 12,0 | 3 | 13 |
| 26 | Liška Ivo | 1000 | ZŠ Mlynská Stropkov | C14 | ST | 3,0 | 13,5 | 19,0 | 10,0 | 3 | 12 |
| 27 | Timko Šimon | 1000 | ZŠsMŠ Havaj | C14 | ST | 3,0 | 12,5 | 17,5 | 8,0 | 3 | 11 |
| 28 | Križanovský Radovan | 1000 | CZŠ sv. Petra a Pavla Stropkov | C11 | ML | 2,5 | 19,0 | 26,5 | 11,5 | 2 | 10 |
| 29 | Daňo Marko | 1000 | CZŠ sv. Juraja Svidník | C08 | ML | 2,5 | 16,5 | 21,0 | 12,5 | 2 | 9 |
| 30 | Humeník Stanislav | 1000 | CZŠ sv. Petra a Pavla Stropkov | C14 | ST | 2,5 | 16,0 | 22,0 | 11,5 | 2 | 8 |
| 31 | Gido Šimon | 1000 | OGY Stropkov | C14 | ST | 2,5 | 15,5 | 22,5 | 10,0 | 2 | 7 |
| 32 | Šujeta Patrik | 1000 | ZŠ Mlynská Stropkov | C11 | ML | 2,5 | 12,5 | 17,0 | 8,0 | 2 | 6 |
| 33 | Baško Richard | 1000 | ZŠ Mlynská Stropkov | C11 | ML | 2,0 | 13,0 | 17,0 | 4,0 | 2 | 5 |
| 34 | Štapinský Matúš | 1000 | CZŠ sv. Juraja Svidník | C14 | ST | 2,0 | 12,0 | 16,0 | 7,0 | 2 | 4 |
| 35 | Bujdoš Adam | 1000 | OGY Stropkov | C14 | ST | 1,5 | 15,5 | 19,5 | 7,5 | 1 | 3 |
| 36 | Volčková Laura | 1000 | CZŠ sv. Petra a Pavla Stropkov | D11 | D | 1,0 | 15,0 | 19,5 | 4,0 | 1 | 2 |
| 37 | Macko Lukáš | 1000 | ZŠ Kolbovce | C16 | ST | 0,5 | 12,0 | 15,5 | 3,5 | 0 | 0 |
| 38 | Maťaš Samuel | 1000 | CZŠ sv. Petra a Pavla Stropkov | C14 | ST | 0,0 | 11,5 | 16,0 | 0,0 | 0 | 1 |