31. ROČNÍK ŽIACKEJ LIGY PREŠOVA - 1. TURNAJ
Konečné poradie
| Por. | Š.č. | Meno | Elo | FED | Klub | Kat. | Body | BH. |
| 1 | 2 | Kačír Tomáš | 1568 | SVK | Sachovy Klub Sabinov | U16 | 6,0 | 30,0 |
| 2 | 8 | Hurtuk Radovan | 1209 | SVK | So Skm Stara Lubovna | C16 | 6,0 | 28,0 |
| 3 | 3 | Liščinská Jana | 1675 | SVK | Slavia Pu Presov | U14 | 5,5 | 32,0 |
| 4 | 4 | Liščinská Lucia | 1522 | SVK | Slavia Pu Presov | U14 | 5,5 | 31,0 |
| 5 | 9 | Paňko Radoslav | 1192 | SVK | Sk Stropkov+svidnik | C16 | 5,0 | 30,0 |
| 6 | 10 | Petura Samuel | 1186 | SVK | ŠK Zemplín Michalovce | C14 | 5,0 | 27,5 |
| 7 | 7 | Ihnat Marek | 1218 | SVK | ŠK Zemplín Michalovce | C11 | 5,0 | 25,5 |
| 8 | 11 | Paňko Eduard | 1138 | SVK | Sk Stropkov+svidnik | C11 | 4,5 | 33,0 |
| 9 | 5 | Kotora Matus | 1292 | SVK | Sk Stropkov+svidnik | C14 | 4,5 | 31,0 |
| 10 | 6 | Ondo Tomaš | 1276 | SVK | ŠK Zemplín Michalovce | C11 | 4,5 | 27,5 |
| 11 | 32 | Repka Michal | 1000 | SVK | ZŠ Plavnica | C14 | 4,5 | 27,0 |
| 12 | 1 | Tkáč Michal | 1611 | SVK | Slavia Pu Presov | U14 | 4,0 | 34,5 |
| 13 | 34 | Ridilla Peter | 1000 | SVK | ZŠ Plavnica | C14 | 4,0 | 27,5 |
| 14 | 14 | Verbovský Michal | 1064 | SVK | Sachovy Klub Sabinov | C11 | 4,0 | 26,5 |
| 15 | 42 | Verbovský Jozef | 1000 | SVK | Sachovy Klub Sabinov | C14 | 4,0 | 26,5 |
| 16 | 12 | Timura Richard | 1085 | SVK | Sachovy Klub Sabinov | C16 | 4,0 | 25,5 |
| 17 | 40 | Tkáč Matúš | 1000 | SVK | CVČ Giraltovce-Kračúnovce | C14 | 4,0 | 25,5 |
| 18 | 33 | Ridilla Patrik | 1000 | SVK | ZŠ Plavnica | C11 | 4,0 | 24,5 |
| 19 | 31 | Popovič Alex | 1000 | SVK | ZŠ Lesnícka | C11 | 4,0 | 24,0 |
| 20 | 39 | Tkáč Matej | 1000 | SVK | CVČ Giraltovce-Kračúnovce | C14 | 4,0 | 24,0 |
| 21 | 22 | Horváth Matej | 1000 | SVK | ZŠ Lesnícka | C11 | 3,5 | 23,0 |
| 22 | 17 | Drab Marian | 1000 | SVK | CVČ Giraltovce-Kračúnovce | C11 | 3,5 | 16,5 |
| 23 | 30 | Polák Marcel | 1000 | SVK | ŠK Zemplín Michalovce | C11 | 3,0 | 26,5 |
| 24 | 13 | Klimko Matus | 1084 | SVK | Slavia Pu Presov | C11 | 3,0 | 24,5 |
| 25 | 15 | Biroš Tomáš | 1000 | SVK | CVČ Giraltovce-Kračúnovce | C16 | 3,0 | 24,0 |
| 26 | 25 | Mikula Andrej | 1000 | SVK | CVČ Giraltovce-Kračúnovce | C14 | 3,0 | 23,5 |
| 27 | 27 | Paločko Štefan | 1000 | SVK | ZŠ Lesnícka | C14 | 3,0 | 23,0 |
| 28 | 24 | Kundra Nikolas | 1000 | SVK | CVČ Giraltovce-Kračúnovce | C11 | 3,0 | 23,0 |
| 29 | 19 | Drab Patrik | 1000 | SVK | CVČ Giraltovce-Kračúnovce | C14 | 3,0 | 22,0 |
| 30 | 37 | Steiniger Florián | 1000 | SVK | ZŠ Lesnícka | C11 | 3,0 | 20,5 |
| 31 | 21 | Guľaš Gabriel | 1000 | SVK | Sachovy Klub Sabinov | C08 | 3,0 | 20,0 |
| 32 | 18 | Drab Matúš | 1000 | SVK | ŠK Zemplín Michalovce | C11 | 2,5 | 26,0 |
| 33 | 41 | Verbovská Andrea | 1000 | SVK | Sachovy Klub Sabinov | D11 | 2,5 | 19,5 |
| 34 | 36 | Sekeľ Dominik | 1000 | SVK | CVČ Giraltovce-Kračúnovce | C16 | 2,5 | 18,5 |
| 35 | 29 | Podolák Miloš | 1000 | SVK | ŠK Zemplín Michalovce | C11 | 2,0 | 22,5 |
| 36 | 26 | Virgala Juraj | 1000 | SVK | Bardejov | C08 | 2,0 | 22,0 |
| 37 | 38 | Tall Natanael | 1000 | SVK | ZŠ Májové námestie Prešov | C11 | 2,0 | 20,5 |
| 38 | 35 | Rusnák Daniel | 1000 | SVK | ABC CVČ | C11 | 2,0 | 18,5 |
| 39 | 16 | Chovan Samuel | 1000 | SVK | Bardejov | C08 | 2,0 | 17,5 |
| 40 | 20 | Gabzdil Juraj | 1000 | SVK | Sachovy Klub Sabinov | C08 | 1,5 | 18,0 |
| 41 | 28 | Pavlík Juraj | 1000 | SVK | Sachovy Klub Sabinov | C14 | 1,0 | 19,5 |
| 42 | 23 | Jakub Richard | 1000 | SVK | ŠK Zemplín Michalovce | C14 | 1,0 | 19,0 |