31. ROČNÍK ŽIACKEJ LIGY PREŠOVA - 2. TURNAJ
Konečné poradie
| Rg. | SNr | Name | Elo | Verein | Typ | Pkte | BH. | GPX | +Body | GPX |
| 1 | 10 | Hurtuk Radovan | 1209 | ZŠ Plavnica | U16 | 6,5 | 32,0 | |||
| 2 | 6 | Ucekajova Veronika | 1335 | ŠK Bodva CVČ Moldava N.Bodvo | D11 | 6,0 | 31,0 | 43 | +20 | 63 |
| 3 | 12 | Paňko Eduard | 1138 | ŠK Stropkov+Svidnik | C11 | 5,5 | 29,5 | 42 | +16 | 58 |
| 4 | 5 | Koval Jakub | 1342 | Slávia Pu Presov | C14 | 5,5 | 29,5 | 41 | +13 | 54 |
| 5 | 11 | Paňko Radoslav | 1192 | ŠK Stropkov+Svidnik | U16 | 5,0 | 33,5 | |||
| 6 | 47 | Verbovský Jozef | 1000 | ŠK Sabinov | C14 | 5,0 | 31,0 | 40 | +11 | 51 |
| 7 | 3 | Čech Matej | 1383 | KK Bosco Bardejov | C14 | 5,0 | 30,5 | 39 | +9 | 48 |
| 8 | 35 | Putoraková Viktória | 1000 | ŠK Stropkov+Svidnik | D14 | 5,0 | 27,5 | 38 | +7 | 45 |
| 9 | 8 | Kovaľ /1998/ Jakub | 1247 | Slávia Pu Prešov | C14 | 5,0 | 26,5 | 37 | +5 | 42 |
| 10 | 9 | Ihnát Marek | 1218 | ŠK Zemplín Michalovce | C11 | 5,0 | 24,5 | 36 | +3 | 39 |
| 11 | 38 | Ridilla Peter | 1000 | ZŠ Plavnica | C14 | 4,5 | 28,5 | 35 | +2 | 37 |
| 12 | 15 | Verbovský Michal | 1064 | ŠK Sabinov | C11 | 4,0 | 31,5 | 34 | +1 | 35 |
| 13 | 7 | Ondo Tomáš | 1276 | ŠK Zemplín Michalovce | C11 | 4,0 | 30,5 | 33 | ||
| 14 | 1 | Tejova Alexandra | 1399 | BŠK Bardejov | D11 | 4,0 | 30,5 | 32 | ||
| 15 | 43 | Tkáč Matej | 1000 | ŠK CVČ Giraltovce – Kračúnovce | C14 | 4,0 | 29,5 | 31 | ||
| 16 | 29 | Mikitka Adrian | 1000 | ŠK Stropkov+Svidnik | C14 | 4,0 | 28,5 | 30 | ||
| 17 | 36 | Repka Michal | 1000 | ZŠ Plavnica | C14 | 4,0 | 25,5 | 29 | ||
| 18 | 44 | Tkáč Matúš | 1000 | ŠK CVČ Giraltovce – Kračúnovce | C14 | 4,0 | 25,0 | 28 | ||
| 19 | 4 | Rybovič Damian | 1353 | KK Bosco Bardejov | C11 | 4,0 | 24,5 | 27 | ||
| 20 | 14 | Klimko Matúš | 1084 | Slávia Pu Prešov | C11 | 4,0 | 24,0 | 26 | ||
| 21 | 34 | Priščák Samuel | 1000 | KK Bosco Bardejov | C08 | 4,0 | 23,0 | 25 | ||
| 22 | 28 | Kundra Nikolas | 1000 | ŠK CVČ Giraltovce – Kračúnovce | C11 | 4,0 | 22,0 | 24 | ||
| 23 | 27 | Kolek Martin | 1000 | ŠK Sabinov | C14 | 3,5 | 28,5 | 23 | ||
| 24 | 19 | Drab Patrik | 1000 | ŠK CVČ Giraltovce – Kračúnovce | C14 | 3,5 | 27,0 | 22 | ||
| 25 | 32 | Polák Marcel | 1000 | ŠK Zemplín Michalovce | C11 | 3,5 | 21,5 | 21 | ||
| 26 | 20 | Dráb Matúš | 1000 | ŠK Zemplín Michalovce | C11 | 3,5 | 21,0 | 20 | ||
| 27 | 23 | Hadžala Juraj | 1000 | ŠK Zemplín Michalovce | C11 | 3,0 | 25,5 | 19 | ||
| 28 | 30 | Mikula Andrej | 1000 | ŠK CVČ Giraltovce – Kračúnovce | C14 | 3,0 | 25,0 | 18 | ||
| 29 | 24 | Horváth Matej | 1000 | ZŠ Lesnícka Prešov | C11 | 3,0 | 24,0 | 17 | ||
| 26 | Jakubík Matej | 1000 | ABC CVČ Prešov | C14 | 3,0 | 24,0 | 16 | |||
| 31 | 33 | Popovič Alex | 1000 | ZŠ Lesnícka Prešov | C11 | 3,0 | 23,5 | 15 | ||
| 32 | 18 | Drab Marian | 1000 | ŠK CVČ Giraltovce – Kračúnovce | C11 | 3,0 | 22,5 | 14 | ||
| 33 | 13 | Cuker Oliver | 1118 | ŠK Sabinov | C11 | 3,0 | 21,5 | 13 | ||
| 34 | 16 | Biroš Tomáš | 1000 | ŠK CVČ Giraltovce – Kračúnovce | U16 | 3,0 | 20,5 | |||
| 35 | 37 | Ridilla Patrik | 1000 | ZŠ Plavnica | C11 | 3,0 | 20,0 | 12 | ||
| 36 | 2 | Kardis Benjamin | 1388 | ŠK Sabinov | C11 | 3,0 | 18,5 | 11 | ||
| 37 | 21 | Gabzdil Juraj | 1000 | ŠK Sabinov | C08 | 2,5 | 18,5 | 10 | ||
| 38 | 22 | Guľaš Gabriel | 1000 | ŠK Sabinov | C08 | 2,5 | 18,0 | 9 | ||
| 39 | 46 | Verbovská Andrea | 1000 | ŠK Sabinov | D11 | 2,5 | 17,5 | 8 | ||
| 40 | 45 | Tkáč Samuel | 1000 | ZŠ Šmeralova 25, Prešov | C14 | 2,0 | 22,5 | 7 | ||
| 41 | 41 | Steiniger Florian | 1000 | ZŠ Lesnícka Prešov | C11 | 2,0 | 22,0 | 6 | ||
| 42 | 31 | Ochmirova Alexandra | 1000 | KK Bosco Bardejov | D11 | 2,0 | 21,5 | 5 | ||
| 43 | 25 | Jakub Richard | 1000 | ŠK Zemplín Michalovce | C14 | 2,0 | 19,5 | 4 | ||
| 44 | 39 | Rusnák Daniel | 1000 | ABC CVČ Prešov | C11 | 2,0 | 18,0 | 3 | ||
| 45 | 42 | Tall Natanael | 1000 | ZŠ Májové námestie Prešov | C11 | 2,0 | 17,5 | 2 | ||
| 46 | 40 | Sabolčík Martin | 1000 | ŠK CVČ Giraltovce - Kračúnovce | U16 | 1,5 | 18,0 | |||
| 47 | 17 | Brady Filip | 1000 | ZŠ Sibírska Prešov | C11 | 1,0 | 16,0 | 1 |