ŠK Stropkov + Svidník
ŠK Stropkov + Svidník
Por.Priezvisko a menoRatingFEDŠkolaKategória
1 Demjan David 1594 SVK ZŠ Konštantínová Stropkov ST
2 Savinec Filip 1394 SVK CZŠ sv. Petra a Pavla Stropkov ST
3 Tirko Martin 1390 SVK CZŠ sv. Petra a Pavla Stropkov ST
4 Polackova Eva 1371 SVK CZŠ sv. Petra a Pavla Stropkov D
5 Žanony Tobias 1241 SVK ZS Mlynska Stropkov ST
6 Baludansky Andrej 1235 SVK ZŠ Konštantínová Stropkov ST
7 Sasarák Jozef 1227 SVK Gymnázium Stropkov
8 Dovicak Slavomir 1225 SVK ZŠ Konštantínová Stropkov ST
9 Kostilnik Samuel 1223 SVK SOŠE Stropkov
10 Kasarda Adam 1219 SVK CZŠ sv. Petra a Pavla Stropkov ST
11 Miháľ Václav 1216 SVK ZŠ Kračúnovce ST
12 Výlet Martin 1211 SVK ZŠ Konštantínová Stropkov ST
13 Ivanco Marko Matus 1190 SVK CZŠ sv. Petra a Pavla Stropkov ST
14 Blanár Dávid 1171 SVK CZŠ sv. Petra a Pavla Stropkov ST
15 Ivančo Lukáš 1163 SVK Gymnázium Stropkov
16 Vateha Tobiaš 1155 SVK CZŠ sv. Petra a Pavla Stropkov ST
17 Gombár Šimon 1155 SVK CZŠ sv. Petra a Pavla Stropkov ST
18 Palejová Slavomíra 1154 SVK ZS s MS Bukovce D
19 Kľocek Tobias 1144 SVK ZS Mlynska Stropkov ST
20 Calko Filip 1142 SVK CZŠ sv. Petra a Pavla Stropkov ST
21 Lenart Kristián Leonard 1137 SVK CZŠ sv. Petra a Pavla Stropkov ST
22 Musil Jakub 1135 SVK CZŠ sv. Petra a Pavla Stropkov ST
23 Bandi Tomas 1121 SVK ZS s MS Havaj ST
24 Ivanco Timotej Jan 1117 SVK CZŠ sv. Petra a Pavla Stropkov ST
25 Breja Peter 1115 SVK ZŠ Kračúnovce ST
26 Mikitka Nicolas 1114 SVK SZŠ Svidník
27 Tirková Kristína 1108 SVK CZŠ sv. Petra a Pavla Stropkov D
28 Choma Nikolas 1092 SVK ZS s MS Bukovce ST
29 Jaselský Martin 1086 SVK CZŠ sv. Petra a Pavla Stropkov ST
30 Palej Michal 1082 SVK ZS s MS Bukovce ML
31 Lukáč Peter Tobias 1070 SVK ZŠ Kračúnovce ST
32 Kaliňák Martin 1063 SVK Košice ML
33 Miklič Urban 1061 SVK ZS Mlynska Stropkov ST
34 Perat Jakub 1049 SVK CZŠ sv. Petra a Pavla Stropkov ST
35 Marcincak Marko 1030 SVK ZS s MS Bukovce ST
36 Kaščák Alexej 1029 SVK Svidnik ST
37 Sekeľ Marko 1028 SVK ZŠ Konštantínová Stropkov ST
38 Pančura Adrian 1013 SVK ZS s MS Havaj ST
39 Vidiščák Adam 1008 SVK ZS Mlynska Stropkov ST
40 Harvan Kristián 1006 SVK CZŠ sv. Petra a Pavla Stropkov ST
41 Kovč Dávid 1002 SVK ZS Mlynska Stropkov ST
42 Majernik Richard 997 SVK ZŠ Kračúnovce ST
43 Šandrik Oliver 997 SVK CZŠ sv. Petra a Pavla Stropkov ST
44 Bakalar Benadikt 992 SVK ZŠ Kračúnovce ST
45 Čorba Matej 992 SVK ZŠ Kračúnovce ST
46 Bujdoš Lukáš 990 SVK CZŠ sv. Petra a Pavla Stropkov ML
47 Červeňak Miloš 987 SVK ZŠ s MS Havaj ML
48 Valenčík Tomáš 985 SVK ZS s MS Havaj ST
49 Jevocinova Natalia 974 SVK ZS Mlynska Stropkov D
50 Khwaja Anisa 960 SVK ZŠ Konštantínová Stropkov D
51 Kovc Dominik 960 SVK ZS s MS Bukovce ST
52 Daňko Michal 956 SVK ZŠ Kračúnovce ST
53 Tkáč Nikolas 955 SVK ZŠ Kračúnovce ST
54 Verescak Juraj 950 SVK ZS Mlynska Stropkov ST
55 Škurla Šimon 947 SVK ZŠ s MS Havaj ST
56 Krištof Šimon 947 SVK Svidnik ML
57 Burdza Matúš 947 SVK Košice ML
58 Bučková Natália 946 SVK ZS s MS Bukovce D
59 Pavlikova Barbora 946 SVK ZS s MS Havaj D
60 Kizák Maximilián 945 SVK CZŠ sv. Petra a Pavla Stropkov ML
61 Demjan Damian Matej 942 SVK ZS s MS Bukovce ST
62 Olearnik Denis 942 SVK ZS s MS Havaj ST
63 Zajac Radoslav 942 SVK ZS s MS Bukovce ST
64 Malinak Samuel 938 SVK ZS s MS Havaj ST
65 Harvilkova Eva 938 SVK ZS s MS Bukovce D
66 Angelovic Hugo 936 SVK ZS s MS Havaj ST
67 Novický Adam 935 SVK CZŠ sv. Petra a Pavla Stropkov ML
68 Keresteš Ľuboslav 933 SVK ZŠ Kračúnovce ST
69 Andrejco Sebastian 931 SVK ZS s MS Havaj ST
70 Kuzma Tomáš Michal 923 SVK ZS s MS Havaj ST
71 Vajda David 923 SVK ZŠ Kračúnovce ST
72 Hanák Jakub 921 SVK CZŠ sv. Petra a Pavla Stropkov ML
73 Glivinskyi Ivan 915 SVK Svidnik ML
74 Pecúch Filip 912 SVK ZS s MS Havaj ML
75 Vateha Leo 907 SVK ZŠ Mlynská Stropkov ML
76 Prusák Rastislav 905 SVK ZS s MS Havaj ML
77 Bandžák Lukáš 899 SVK ZŠ Kračúnovce ST
78 Cviklík Daniel 899 SVK ZŠ Chotča ML
79 Darivcak Michal 891 SVK ZS s MS Havaj ST
80 Gondek Tomaš 891 SVK CZŠ sv. Petra a Pavla Stropkov ML
81 Jancura Samuel 884 SVK ZŠ s MS Havaj ST
82 Boleš Filip 881 SVK ZŠ Kračúnovce ST
83 Horvat Jaroslav 877 SVK ZŠ Kračúnovce ST
84 Cviklík Martin 875 SVK ZŠ Konštantínová Stropkov ML
85 Šaková Kamila 871 SVK ZS s MS Bukovce D
86 Šturák Maroš 865 SVK Gymnázium Stropkov
87 Madzin Martin 862 SVK Gymnázium Stropkov
88 Bechera Maxim 858 SVK CZŠ sv. Petra a Pavla Stropkov ML
89 Prusák Samuel 854 SVK ZS s MS Havaj ST
90 Petruňko Jozef 851 SVK Gymnázium Stropkov
91 Onufer Rastislav 847 SVK ZŠ Kračúnovce ST
92 Onufer Richard 846 SVK ZŠ Kračúnovce ML
93 Stovka David 843 SVK ZS Mlynska Stropkov ST
94 Bakalarová Olívia 841 SVK ZŠ Kračúnovce ST
95 Galajda Lukas 816 SVK ZS s MS Bukovce ML
96 Baršay Samuel 780 SVK ZŠ s MS Havaj ML
97 Bučková Henrieta 769 SVK ZS s MS Bukovce D
98 Baršayová Jaroslava 707 SVK ZS s MS Havaj D
99 Jevocin Andrej 700 SVK ZS Mlynska Stropkov ML

(c) 2018 ŠK Stropkov+Svidník    Aktualizácia:30.12.2022